3918 | Abrostola asclepiadis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Schwalbenwurz-Höckereule) |
3917 | Abrostola tripartita (Hufnagel, 1766) (Silbergraue Nessel-Höckereule) |
3919 | Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758) (Dunkelgraue Nessel-Höckereule) |
3962 | Acontia lucida (Hufnagel, 1766) |
3963 | Acontia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763) |
4069 | Acosmetia caliginosa (Hübner, 1813) |
3991 | Acronicta aceris (Linnaeus, 1758) (Ahorn-Rindeneule) |
3982 | Acronicta alni (Linnaeus, 1767) (Erlen-Rindeneule) |
3988 | Acronicta auricoma (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Goldhaar-Rindeneule) |
3983 | Acronicta cuspis (Hübner, 1813) (Erlen-Pfeileule) |
3989 | Acronicta euphorbiae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Wolfsmilch-Rindeneule) |
3992 | Acronicta leporina (Linnaeus, 1758) (Woll-Rindeneule) |
3993 | Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
3987 | Acronicta menyanthidis (Esper, 1789) (Heidemoor-Rindeneule) |
3985 | Acronicta psi (Linnaeus, 1758) (Pfeileule) |
3990 | Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) (Ampfer-Rindeneule) |
3986 | Acronicta strigosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Striemen-Rindeneule) |
3984 | Acronicta tridens (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Dreizack-Pfeileule) |
4435 | Actebia praecox (Linnaeus, 1758) |
4129 | Actinotia polyodon (Clerck, 1759) (Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule) |
4128 | Actinotia radiosa (Esper, 1804) |
3965 | Aedia funesta (Esper, 1786) (Zaunwinden-Trauereule) |
4271 | Agrochola helvola (Linnaeus, 1758) (Rötliche Herbsteule) |
4269 | Agrochola humilis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4274 | Agrochola laevis (Hübner, 1803) |
4270 | Agrochola litura (Linnaeus, 1761) |
4272 | Agrochola lota (Clerck, 1759) (Dunkelgraue Herbsteule) |
4267 | Agrochola lychnidis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Veränderliche Herbsteule) |
4273 | Agrochola macilenta (Hübner, 1809) (Gelbbraune Herbsteule) |
4268 | Agrochola nitida (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4275 | Agrochola ruticilla (Esper, 1791) |
4450 | Agrotis bigramma (Esper, 1790) (Breitflügelige Erdeule) |
4451 | Agrotis cinerea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Aschgraue Erdeule) |
4455 | Agrotis clavis (Hufnagel, 1766) (Magerwiesen-Bodeneule) |
4453 | Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) (Ausrufungszeichen) |
4457 | Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766) (Ypsiloneule) |
4454 | Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Saateule) |
4452 | Agrotis simplonia (Geyer, 1832) |
4456 | Agrotis vestigialis (Hufnagel, 1766) (Kiefernsaateule) |
4047 | Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758) (Weißdorneule) |
3821 | Amata phegea (Linnaeus, 1758) (Weißfleck-Widderchen) |
4321 | Ammoconia caecimacula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Graubraune Frühherbsteule) |
4159 | Amphipoea fucosa (Freyer, 1830) |
4160 | Amphipoea lucens (Freyer, 1845) |
4161 | Amphipoea oculea (Linnaeus, 1761) |
4032 | Amphipyra berbera Rungs, 1949 (Svenssons Pyramideneule) |
4034 | Amphipyra livida (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4033 | Amphipyra perflua (Fabricius, 1787) (Gesäumte Glanzeule) |
4031 | Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758) (Pyramideneule) |
4035 | Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759) (Dreipunkt-Glanzeule) |
4511 | Anaplectoides prasina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4358 | Anarta melanopa (Thunberg, 1791) (Alpenmatten-Zwergweideneule) |
4359 | Anarta myrtilli (Linnaeus, 1761) (Heidekraut-Bunteule) |
4356 | Anarta odontites (Boisduval, 1829) |
4357 | Anarta trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766) (Meldenflureule) |
4347 | Anorthoa munda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Zweifleck-Kätzcheneule) |
4319 | Antitype chi (Linnaeus, 1758) (Chi-Eule) |
4206 | Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4204 | Apamea aquila Donzel, 1837 |
4205 | Apamea crenata (Hufnagel, 1766) |
4203 | Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809) |
4215 | Apamea furva (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4208 | Apamea illyria Freyer, 1846 |
4217 | Apamea lateritia (Hufnagel, 1766) |
4213 | Apamea lithoxylaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Weißlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule) |
4218 | Apamea maillardi (Geyer, 1834) (Geyers Alpen-Graseule) |
4212 | Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) (Große Grasbüscheleule) |
4211 | Apamea oblonga (Haworth, 1809) |
4216 | Apamea platinea (Treitschke, 1825) |
4202 | Apamea remissa (Hübner, 1809) |
4220 | Apamea rubrirena (Treitschke, 1825) (Schwarzweiße Grasbüscheleule) |
4210 | Apamea scolopacina (Esper, 1788) |
4207 | Apamea sordens (Hufnagel, 1766) |
4214 | Apamea sublustris (Esper, 1788) (Rötlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule) |
4209 | Apamea unanimis (Hübner, 1813) |
4219 | Apamea zeta (Treitschke, 1825) (Treischkes Alpen-Grasbüscheleule) |
4323 | Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Freyer, 1848) |
4324 | Aporophyla nigra (Haworth, 1809) (Schwarze Glattrückeneule) |
4247 | Apterogenum ypsillon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4184 | Archanara dissoluta (Treitschke, 1825) |
4183 | Archanara neurica (Hübner, 1808) |
3771 | Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) (Brauner Bär) |
3769 | Arctia festiva (Hufnagel, 1766) |
3770 | Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758) (Schwarzer Bär (Schmetterling)) |
3726 | Arctornis l-nigrum (O. F. Müller, 1764) (Schwarzes L) |
4179 | Arenostola phragmitidis (Hübner, 1803) |
4038 | Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766) (Herbst-Rauhaareule) |
4249 | Atethmia ambusta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4250 | Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809) |
4115 | Athetis gluteosa (Treitschke, 1835) |
4116 | Athetis pallustris (Hübner, 1808) |
3803 | Atolmis rubricollis (Linnaeus, 1758) (Rotkragen-Flechtenbärchen) |
4107 | Atypha pulmonaris (Esper, 1790) |
4138 | Auchmis detersa (Esper, 1787) (Berberitzeneule) |
3945 | Autographa aemula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Habichtskraut-Silbereule) |
3946 | Autographa bractea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Quellhalden-Goldeule) |
3943 | Autographa buraetica (Staudinger, 1892) |
3941 | Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) (Gammaeule) |
3944 | Autographa jota (Linnaeus, 1758) (Jota-Silbereule) |
3942 | Autographa pulchrina (Haworth, 1809) (Ziest-Silbereule) |