Bayernfauna: Lepidoptera: Überfamilie Geometroidea

Kat.-Nr.Art
3090Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758) (Stachelbeerspanner)
3091Abraxas sylvata (Scopoli, 1763) (Ulmen-Harlekin)
3555Acasis appensata (Eversmann, 1842)
3554Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
3216Aethalura punctulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Grauer Erlen-Rindenspanner)
3181Agriopis aurantiaria (Hübner, 1799) (Orangegelber Breitflügelspanner)
3180Agriopis bajaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3179Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3182Agriopis marginaria (Fabricius, 1776) (Graugelber Breitflügelspanner)
3198Alcis bastelbergeri (Hirschke, 1908) (Bastelbergers Rindenspanner)
3199Alcis jubata (Thunberg, 1788)
3197Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758) (Wellenlinien-Rindenspanner)
3231Aleucis distinctata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1839)
3164Alsophila aceraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3163Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Frühlings-Kreuzflügel)
3136Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758) (Schlehenspanner)
3409Anticlea derivata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner)
3532Anticollix sparsata (Treitschke, 1828)
3140Apeira syringaria (Linnaeus, 1758) (Fliederspanner)
3276Aplasta ononaria (Fuessly, 1783) (Hauhechelspanner)
3539Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
3538Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758) (Großer Johanniskraut-Spanner)
3540Aplocera praeformata (Hübner, 1826) (Bergheiden-Johanniskraut-Spanner)
3166Apocheima hispidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Gelbfühler-Dickleibspanner)
3085Archiearis parthenias (Linnaeus, 1761) (Großes Jungfernkind)
3201Arichanna melanaria (Linnaeus, 1758) (Rauschbeerenspanner)
3152Artiora evonymaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3208Ascotis selenaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Schlehenhecken-Grauspanner)
3271Aspitates gilvaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3493Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767)
3494Asthena anseraria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
3518Baptria tibiale (Esper, 1791) (Trauerspanner)
3177Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) (Birkenspanner)
3176Biston strataria (Hufnagel, 1767) (Pappel-Dickleibspanner)
3087Boudinotiana notha (Hübner, 1803) (Mittleres Jungfernkind)
3222Bupalus piniaria (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kiefernspanner)
3226Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) (Braunstirn-Weißspanner)
3225Cabera leptographa Wehrli, 1936
3224Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) (Weißstirn-Weißspanner)
3237Campaea honoraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3236Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761) (Perlglanzspanner)
3391Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) (Ockergelber Blattspanner)
3392Camptogramma scripturata (Hübner, 1799)
3536Carsia sororiata (Hübner, 1813) (Moosbeerenspanner)
3364Cataclysme riguata (Hübner, 1813) (Hügelmeisterspanner)
3386Catarhoe cuculata (Hufnagel, 1767) (Braunbinden-Blattspanner)
3387Catarhoe rubidata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3118Cepphis advenaria (Hübner, 1790)
3247Charissa ambiguata (Duponchel, 1830)
3250Charissa glaucinaria (Hübner, 1799) (Grüngraugebänderter Felsen-Steinspanner)
3249Charissa intermedia (Wehrli, 1917)
3246Charissa obscurata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Trockenrasen-Steinspanner)
3248Charissa pullata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3542Chesias legatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Später Ginsterspanner)
3543Chesias rufata (Fabricius, 1775) (Früher Ginsterspanner)
3112Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) (Gitterspanner)
3296Chlorissa cloraria (Hübner, 1813)
3295Chlorissa viridata (Linnaeus, 1758)
3461Chloroclysta miata (Linnaeus, 1758)
3460Chloroclysta siterata (Hufnagel, 1767) (Olivgrüner Bindenspanner)
3583Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) (Grüner Blütenspanner)
3442Cidaria fulvata (J. R. Forster, 1771) (Gelber Rosen-Bindenspanner)
3193Cleora cinctaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Ringfleck-Rindenspanner)
3252Cleorodes lichenaria (Hufnagel, 1767) (Grüner Flechten-Rindenspanner)
3520Coenocalpe lapidata (Hübner, 1809)
3475Coenotephria salicata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3476Coenotephria tophaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Großer Felsen-Bindenspanner)
3466Colostygia aptata (Hübner, 1813)
3469Colostygia aqueata (Hübner, 1813)
3472Colostygia kollariaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1848)
3470Colostygia multistrigaria (Haworth, 1809)
3467Colostygia olivata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3468Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) (Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner)
3473Colostygia puengeleri (Stertz, 1902)
3471Colostygia turbata (Hübner, 1799) (Labkraut-Alpenspanner)
3161Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1761) (Federfühler-Herbstspanner)
3282Comibaena bajularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Pustelspanner)
3446Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) (Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner)
3389Costaconvexa polygrammata (Borkhausen, 1794) (Viellinien-Blattspanner)
3157Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758) (Heller Schmuckspanner)
3156Crocallis tusciaria (Borkhausen, 1793)
3347Cyclophora albipunctata (Hufnagel, 1767) (Birken-Gürtelpuppenspanner)
3348Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775)
3354Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799)
3346Cyclophora pendularia (Clerck, 1759) (Grauer Gürtelpuppenspanner)
3352Cyclophora porata (Linnaeus, 1767)
3353Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758) (Gepunkteter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner)
3349Cyclophora puppillaria (Hübner, 1799) (Pupillenspanner)
3351Cyclophora quercimontaria (Bastelberger, 1897)
3350Cyclophora ruficiliaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
3195Deileptenia ribeata (Clerck, 1759)
3464Dysstroma citrata (Linnaeus, 1761) (Spitzwinkel-Bindenspanner)
3463Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) (Möndchenflecken-Bindenspanner)
3407Earophila badiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3457Ecliptopera capitata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1839) (Gelbköpfiger Springkraut-Blattspanner)
3458Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Braunleibiger Springkrautspanner)
3210Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Zackenbindiger Rindenspanner)
3444Electrophaes corylata (Thunberg, 1792) (Zweifarbiger Laubholz-Bindenspanner)
3255Elophos caelibaria (Heydenreich, 1851) (Fuchsens Alpen-Steinspanner)
3256Elophos dilucidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Seiten