2561 | Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) (Tagpfauenauge) |
2562 | Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kleiner Fuchs) |
2552 | Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Kleiner Schillerfalter) |
2553 | Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) (Großer Schillerfalter) |
2514 | Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) (Brauner Waldvogel) |
2556 | Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) (Landkärtchen) |
2490 | Argynnis adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Feuriger Perlmutterfalter) |
2489 | Argynnis aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758) (Großer Perlmutterfalter) |
2491 | Argynnis niobe (Linnaeus, 1758) (Mittlerer Perlmutterfalter) |
2488 | Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kaisermantel) |
2481 | Boloria aquilonaris (Stichel, 1908) (Hochmoor-Perlmutterfalter) |
2477 | Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) (Magerrasen-Perlmutterfalter) |
2473 | Boloria eunomia (Esper, 1799) (Randring-Perlmutterfalter) |
2474 | Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758) (Silberfleck-Perlmutterfalter) |
2480 | Boloria napaea (Hoffmannsegg, 1804) (Ähnlicher Perlmutterfalter) |
2479 | Boloria pales (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Alpenmatten-Perlmutterfalter) |
2476 | Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Braunfleckiger Perlmutterfalter) |
2478 | Boloria thore (Hübner, 1803) (Alpen-Perlmutterfalter) |
2475 | Boloria titania (Esper, 1793) |
2486 | Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780) (Brombeer-Perlmutterfalter) |
2485 | Brenthis ino (von Rottemburg, 1775) (Mädesüß-Perlmutterfalter) |
2543 | Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775) (Weißer Waldportier) |
2541 | Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764) (Berghexe) |
2504 | Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761) (Weißbindiges Wiesenvögelchen) |
2506 | Coenonympha gardetta (de Prunner, 1798) |
2505 | Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788) (Rotbraunes Wiesenvögelchen) |
2507 | Coenonympha hero (Linnaeus, 1761) (Wald-Wiesenvögelchen) |
2503 | Coenonympha oedippus (Fabricius, 1787) (Stromtal-Wiesenvögelchen) |
2508 | Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kleines Wiesenvögelchen) |
2502 | Coenonympha tullia (O. F. Müller, 1764) (Großes Wiesenvögelchen) |
2525 | Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777) (Graubindiger Mohrenfalter) |
2522 | Erebia epiphron (Knoch, 1783) |
2520 | Erebia eriphyle (Freyer, 1836) |
2519 | Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805) (Weißbindiger Bergwald-Mohrenfalter) |
2528 | Erebia gorge (Hübner, 1804) (Seidenglanz-Mohrenfalter) |
2518 | Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758) (Weißbindiger Mohrenfalter) |
2521 | Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Gelbgefleckter Mohrenfalter) |
2526 | Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Rundaugen-Mohrenfalter) |
2524 | Erebia melampus (Fuessly, 1775) |
2534 | Erebia meolans (de Prunner, 1798) |
2532 | Erebia montanus (de Prunner, 1798) |
2533 | Erebia oeme (Hübner, 1804) (Doppelaugen-Mohrenfalter) |
2535 | Erebia pandrose (Borkhausen, 1788) (Graubrauner Mohrenfalter) |
2523 | Erebia pharte (Hübner, 1804) |
2527 | Erebia pluto (de Prunner, 1798) |
2530 | Erebia pronoe (Esper, 1780) (Wasser-Mohrenfalter) |
2531 | Erebia styx (Freyer, 1834) |
2529 | Erebia tyndarus (Esper, 1781) (Schillernder Mohrenfalter) |
2583 | Euphydryas aurinia (von Rottemburg, 1775) (Skabiosen-Scheckenfalter) |
2580 | Euphydryas cynthia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Veilchen-Scheckenfalter) |
2581 | Euphydryas intermedia (Ménétriés, 1859) |
2582 | Euphydryas maturna (Linnaeus, 1758) |
2546 | Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763) |
2547 | Hipparchia hermione (Linnaeus, 1764) |
2545 | Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758) (Ockerbindiger Samtfalter) |
2510 | Hyponephele lycaon (von Rottemburg, 1775) (Kleines Ochsenauge) |
2483 | Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kleiner Perlmutterfalter) |
2498 | Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758) (Braunauge) |
2496 | Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) (Mauerfuchs) |
2497 | Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787) (Braunscheckauge) |
2469 | Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) (Kleiner Eisvogel) |
2468 | Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758) (Großer Eisvogel) |
2470 | Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901 (Blauschwarzer Eisvogel) |
2494 | Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763) (Gelbringfalter) |
2512 | Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) (Großes Ochsenauge) |
2537 | Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) (Schachbrett) |
2578 | Melitaea athalia (von Rottemburg, 1775) (Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter) |
2576 | Melitaea aurelia Nickerl, 1850 (Ehrenpreis-Scheckenfalter) |
2577 | Melitaea britomartis Assmann, 1847 |
2571 | Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758) (Wegerich-Scheckenfalter) |
2574 | Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789) (Baldrian-Scheckenfalter) |
2573 | Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778) (Roter Scheckenfalter) |
2575 | Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851 |
2572 | Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Flockenblumen-Scheckenfalter) |
2549 | Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763) (Blauäugiger Waldportier) |
2564 | Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758) |
2565 | Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) (Großer Fuchs) |
2566 | Nymphalis xanthomelas (Esper, 1781) |
2539 | Oeneis glacialis (Moll, 1783) (Gletscherfalter) |
2500 | Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) (Waldbrettspiel) |
2568 | Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) (C-Falter) |
2516 | Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767) (Rotbraunes Ochsenauge) |
2558 | Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) (Admiral) |
2559 | Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) (Distelfalter) |