Bayernfauna: Lepidoptera: Überfamilie Papilionoidea

Kat.-Nr.Art
2561Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) (Tagpfauenauge)
2562Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kleiner Fuchs)
2453Agriades glandon (de Prunner, 1798)
2452Agriades optilete (Knoch, 1781)
2451Agriades orbitulus (de Prunner, 1798)
2370Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) (Aurorafalter)
2552Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Kleiner Schillerfalter)
2553Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) (Großer Schillerfalter)
2514Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) (Brauner Waldvogel)
2372Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758) (Baum-Weißling)
2556Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) (Landkärtchen)
2490Argynnis adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Feuriger Perlmutterfalter)
2489Argynnis aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758) (Großer Perlmutterfalter)
2491Argynnis niobe (Linnaeus, 1758) (Mittlerer Perlmutterfalter)
2488Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kaisermantel)
2444Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Kleiner Sonnenröschen-Bläuling)
2445Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793) (Großer Sonnenröschen-Bläuling)
2481Boloria aquilonaris (Stichel, 1908) (Hochmoor-Perlmutterfalter)
2477Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) (Magerrasen-Perlmutterfalter)
2473Boloria eunomia (Esper, 1799) (Randring-Perlmutterfalter)
2474Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758) (Silberfleck-Perlmutterfalter)
2480Boloria napaea (Hoffmannsegg, 1804) (Ähnlicher Perlmutterfalter)
2479Boloria pales (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Alpenmatten-Perlmutterfalter)
2476Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Braunfleckiger Perlmutterfalter)
2478Boloria thore (Hübner, 1803) (Alpen-Perlmutterfalter)
2475Boloria titania (Esper, 1793)
2486Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780) (Brombeer-Perlmutterfalter)
2485Brenthis ino (von Rottemburg, 1775) (Mädesüß-Perlmutterfalter)
2543Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775) (Weißer Waldportier)
2417Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) (Grüner Zipfelfalter)
2336Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
2337Carcharodus floccifera (Zeller, 1847) (Heilziest-Dickkopffalter)
2353Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771) (Gelbwürfeliger Dickkopffalter)
2427Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) (Faulbaum-Bläuling)
2541Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764) (Berghexe)
2504Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761) (Weißbindiges Wiesenvögelchen)
2506Coenonympha gardetta (de Prunner, 1798)
2505Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788) (Rotbraunes Wiesenvögelchen)
2507Coenonympha hero (Linnaeus, 1761) (Wald-Wiesenvögelchen)
2503Coenonympha oedippus (Fabricius, 1787) (Stromtal-Wiesenvögelchen)
2508Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kleines Wiesenvögelchen)
2502Coenonympha tullia (O. F. Müller, 1764) (Großes Wiesenvögelchen)
2389Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905 (Hufeisenklee-Gelbling)
2386Colias croceus (Fourcroy, 1785) (Postillon)
2388Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758) (Goldene Acht)
2387Colias myrmidone (Esper, 1781)
2385Colias palaeno (Linnaeus, 1761) (Hochmoorgelbling)
2384Colias phicomone (Esper, 1780) (Alpen-Gelbling)
2425Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771) (Kurzschwänziger Bläuling)
2424Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775) (Zwerg-Bläuling)
2449Cyaniris semiargus (von Rottemburg, 1775) (Rotklee-Bläuling)
2525Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777) (Graubindiger Mohrenfalter)
2522Erebia epiphron (Knoch, 1783)
2520Erebia eriphyle (Freyer, 1836)
2519Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805) (Weißbindiger Bergwald-Mohrenfalter)
2528Erebia gorge (Hübner, 1804) (Seidenglanz-Mohrenfalter)
2518Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758) (Weißbindiger Mohrenfalter)
2521Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Gelbgefleckter Mohrenfalter)
2526Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Rundaugen-Mohrenfalter)
2524Erebia melampus (Fuessly, 1775)
2534Erebia meolans (de Prunner, 1798)
2532Erebia montanus (de Prunner, 1798)
2533Erebia oeme (Hübner, 1804) (Doppelaugen-Mohrenfalter)
2535Erebia pandrose (Borkhausen, 1788) (Graubrauner Mohrenfalter)
2523Erebia pharte (Hübner, 1804)
2527Erebia pluto (de Prunner, 1798)
2530Erebia pronoe (Esper, 1780) (Wasser-Mohrenfalter)
2531Erebia styx (Freyer, 1834)
2529Erebia tyndarus (Esper, 1781) (Schillernder Mohrenfalter)
2334Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kronwicken-Dickkopffalter)
2447Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, 1780) (Storchschnabel-Bläuling)
2583Euphydryas aurinia (von Rottemburg, 1775) (Skabiosen-Scheckenfalter)
2580Euphydryas cynthia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Veilchen-Scheckenfalter)
2581Euphydryas intermedia (Ménétriés, 1859)
2582Euphydryas maturna (Linnaeus, 1758)
2409Favonius quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) (Blauer Eichen-Zipfelfalter)
2433Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761) (Alexis-Bläuling)
2391Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) (Zitronenfalter)
2394Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758) (Schlüsselblumen-Würfelfalter)
2360Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758) (Komma-Dickkopffalter)
2546Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763)
2547Hipparchia hermione (Linnaeus, 1764)
2545Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758) (Ockerbindiger Samtfalter)
2510Hyponephele lycaon (von Rottemburg, 1775) (Kleines Ochsenauge)
2328Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
2483Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kleiner Perlmutterfalter)
2420Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767) (Großer Wanderbläuling)
2498Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758) (Braunauge)
2496Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) (Mauerfuchs)
2497Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787) (Braunscheckauge)
2366Leptidea juvernica Williams, 1946
2367Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) (Senfweißling)
2422Leptotes pirithous (Linnaeus, 1767) (Kleiner Wanderbläuling)
2469Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) (Kleiner Eisvogel)
2468Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758) (Großer Eisvogel)
2470Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901 (Blauschwarzer Eisvogel)
2494Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763) (Gelbringfalter)
2403Lycaena alciphron (von Rottemburg, 1775) (Violetter Feuerfalter)
2400Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802) (Großer Feuerfalter)
2399Lycaena helle (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Blauschillernder Feuerfalter)

Seiten