Bayernfauna: Lepidoptera

Kat.-Nr.Art
1150Caryocolum tischeriella (Zeller, 1839)
1167Caryocolum tricolorella (Haworth, 1812)
1153Caryocolum vicinella (Douglas, 1851)
3364Cataclysme riguata (Hübner, 1813) (Hügelmeisterspanner)
2940Cataclysta lemnata (Linnaeus, 1758)
3386Catarhoe cuculata (Hufnagel, 1767) (Braunbinden-Blattspanner)
3387Catarhoe rubidata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
2614Catastia marginea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3870Catephia alchymista (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Weißes Ordensband)
3876Catocala electa (Vieweg, 1790) (Weidenkarmin)
3877Catocala elocata (Esper, 1787) (Pappelkarmin)
3874Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) (Blaues Ordensband)
3872Catocala fulminea (Scopoli, 1763) (Gelbes Ordensband)
3875Catocala nupta (Linnaeus, 1767) (Rotes Ordensband)
3873Catocala nymphaea (Esper, 1787)
3879Catocala promissa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Kleines Eichenkarmin)
3878Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767) (Großes Eichenkarmin)
2917Catoptria combinella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
2909Catoptria conchella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
2914Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
2907Catoptria luctiferella (Hübner, 1813)
2918Catoptria lythargyrella (Hübner, 1796)
2913Catoptria maculalis (Zetterstedt, 1839)
2912Catoptria margaritella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
2903Catoptria myella (Hübner, 1796)
2910Catoptria mytilella (Hübner, 1805)
2904Catoptria osthelderi (De Lattin, 1950)
2902Catoptria permutatellus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1848)
2916Catoptria petrificella (Hübner, 1796)
2911Catoptria pinella (Linnaeus, 1758)
2906Catoptria pyramidellus (Treitschke, 1832)
2908Catoptria radiella (Hübner, 1813)
2905Catoptria speculalis Hübner, 1825
2915Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
186Cauchas fibulella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
187Cauchas leucocerella (Scopoli, 1763)
185Cauchas rufifrontella (Treitschke, 1833)
188Cauchas rufimitrella (Scopoli, 1763)
582Cedestis gysseleniella Zeller, 1839
583Cedestis subfasciella (Stephens, 1834)
4146Celaena haworthii (Curtis, 1829) (Haworths Mooreule)
2427Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) (Faulbaum-Bläuling)
1919Celypha aurofasciana (Haworth, 1811)
1911Celypha capreolana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
1913Celypha cespitana (Hübner, 1817)
1918Celypha doubledayana (Barrett, 1872)
1912Celypha flavipalpana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
1915Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
1917Celypha rivulana (Scopoli, 1763)
1909Celypha rosaceana Schläger, 1847
1907Celypha rufana (Scopoli, 1763)
1910Celypha rurestrana (Duponchel, 1843)
1916Celypha siderana (Treitschke, 1835)
1908Celypha striana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
1914Celypha woodiana (Barrett, 1882)
315Cephimallota crassiflavella Bruand, 1851
3118Cepphis advenaria (Hübner, 1790)
4378Ceramica pisi (Linnaeus, 1758) (Erbseneule)
4354Cerapteryx graminis (Linnaeus, 1758) (Dreizack-Graseule)
4470Cerastis leucographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Gelbfleck-Frühlings-Bodeneule)
4469Cerastis rubricosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Rotbraune Frühlings-Bodeneule)
3693Cerura erminea (Esper, 1783) (Weißer Gabelschwanz)
3692Cerura vinula (Linnaeus, 1758) (Großer Gabelschwanz)
2275Chamaesphecia annellata (Zeller, 1847)
2274Chamaesphecia dumonti Le Cerf, 1922
2277Chamaesphecia empiformis (Esper, 1783) (Zypressenwolfsmilch-Glasflügler)
2276Chamaesphecia tenthrediniformis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
4111Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766) (Dreilinieneule)
3247Charissa ambiguata (Duponchel, 1830)
3250Charissa glaucinaria (Hübner, 1799) (Grüngraugebänderter Felsen-Steinspanner)
3249Charissa intermedia (Wehrli, 1917)
3246Charissa obscurata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Trockenrasen-Steinspanner)
3248Charissa pullata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
2541Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764) (Berghexe)
3777Chelis maculosa (Gerning, 1780)
4488Chersotis cuprea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Kupfereule)
4487Chersotis margaritacea (de Villers, 1789) (Graue Labkrauteule)
4486Chersotis multangula (Hübner, 1803) (Braune Labkrauteule)
4485Chersotis ocellina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3542Chesias legatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Später Ginsterspanner)
3543Chesias rufata (Fabricius, 1775) (Früher Ginsterspanner)
3112Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) (Gitterspanner)
2876Chilo phragmitella (Hübner, 1810)
4109Chilodes maritima (Tauscher, 1806)
1099Chionodes continuella (Zeller, 1839)
1101Chionodes distinctella (Zeller, 1839)
1102Chionodes electella (Zeller, 1839)
1105Chionodes fumatella (Douglas, 1850)
1098Chionodes holosericella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)
1097Chionodes luctuella (Hübner, 1793)
1104Chionodes nebulosella (von Heinemann, 1870)
1100Chionodes perpetuella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)
1096Chionodes tragicella (von Heyden, 1865)
1103Chionodes viduella (Fabricius, 1794)
4131Chloantha hyperici (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Ruderalflur-Johanniskrauteule)
3296Chlorissa cloraria (Hübner, 1813)
3295Chlorissa viridata (Linnaeus, 1758)
3461Chloroclysta miata (Linnaeus, 1758)
3460Chloroclysta siterata (Hufnagel, 1767) (Olivgrüner Bindenspanner)
3583Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) (Grüner Blütenspanner)

Seiten